Bezirkskurzbahnmeisterschaften 2017 NRW
Bezirkskurzbahnmeisterschaften 2017 NRW
Ergebnisliste WK 38 50m Schmetterling Frauen
Offene Klasse / Entscheidung
[ Liste Drucken ]
Platz
Schwimmer
JG
Verein
Zeit
1
Lisa Höpink
1998
SG Essen (1)
00:27,18
2
Celine Paschen
2001
SG Oberhausen
00:29,05
3
Leonie Göbels
2000
SG Essen (2)
00:29,60
4
Johanna Köther
2002
SG Essen (5)
00:29,63
5
Franka Wilke
2002
SG Essen (9)
00:29,76
6
Idil Güven
2003
SG Essen (3)
00:30,26
7
Lea Heiermann
2001
SG Mülheim
00:30,42
8
Verena Störmann
1997
DJK Delphin Osterfeld
00:30,45
9
Miriam Schmitz
1995
DJK Delphin Osterfeld
00:30,98
10
Leonie Kupzig
1992
Duisburger ST
00:31,01
11
Charlotte Wohlleb
2001
SG Essen (2)
00:31,06
12
Xenia Kerp
1998
SV Steele 1911
00:31,23
13
Laura Goldbach
1998
SG Essen (3)
00:31,43
14
Vivien Kerp
2000
SV Steele 1911
00:31,78
15
Annika Artmeyer
2002
SG Mülheim
00:31,81
16
Sophie Leichtweiß
2002
SG Mülheim
00:31,82
17
Janine Grund
2003
Duisburger ST
00:32,27
18
Lucy Vigelahn
2003
Duisburger ST
00:32,33
19
Nela Schulte
2002
SG Oberhausen
00:32,35
20
Lina Vigelahn
2003
Duisburger ST
00:32,36
21
Jaqueline Rausch
1995
Duisburger ST
00:32,59
22
Miriam Möll
1990
SG Altenessen 19/26
00:32,78
23
Leonie Mulder
2001
CSV Kleve 1910 e.V.
00:32,90
24
Vicky Rau
1998
SG Essen (2)
00:32,98
25
Josi Müller
2004
Duisburger ST
00:33,03
26
Lara Mertins
2004
Duisburger ST
00:33,08
27
Madlen Wehning
2000
Reeser SC
00:33,23
28
Anouk Rumbaum
2004
SG Mülheim
00:33,51
29
Svenja Skiba
2006
SG Mülheim
00:33,55
30
Valeria Christin Hartjes
2000
Reeser SC
00:33,57
30
Sidelya Cebe
2004
Duisburger ST
00:33,57
32
Hannah Schüller
2002
Duisburger ST
00:33,62
33
Sarah Everbeck
2003
SG Mülheim
00:33,64
34
Clara Engelmann Nunez
2005
PSV Oberhausen
00:33,65
35
Francisca Kensmann
2004
SG Essen (1)
00:33,93
36
Anna Mölls
2004
SG Mülheim
00:34,11
37
Lena Frescher
1992
DJK Delphin Osterfeld
00:34,33
38
Ayleen Thewissen
2004
Duisburger ST
00:35,16
39
Julia Rosok
2005
SG Essen (2)
00:35,23
40
Sina Naumann
2005
SG Mülheim
00:35,33
41
Lara Müller
2005
SVD Tria Kettwig e.V.
00:35,70
42
Lara Nordmann
2003
SG Oberhausen
00:35,94
43
Sophie Reiber
2005
SG Mülheim
00:36,17
44
Vera Außendorf
2004
SSSV Blau-Gelb Delphin e.V.
00:37,31
45
Maya Lodewick
2004
Reeser SC
00:37,72
46
Maja Bäse
2004
PSV Oberhausen
00:37,85
47
Luzie Biedka
2006
SC Dinslaken
00:38,13
48
Kim Breitenbruch
2005
Duisburger ST
00:38,32
49
Maja Brocilo
2006
SG Mülheim
00:38,38
50
Gina Förster
2005
SC Dinslaken
00:38,70
51
Luisa Pacheco-Gonzàlez
2006
SG Mülheim
00:38,79
52
Nele Behrendt
2006
SG Essen (2)
00:38,80
53
Arleen Rumbaum
2006
SG Mülheim
00:38,96
54
Lea Sophie Wenzel
2006
SG Essen (2)
00:41,54
ab
Wiebke Narz
2001
Duisburger ST
00:00,00
ab
Lara Peters
2000
SG Oberhausen
00:00,00
dis
Marie Rumpf
2001
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
00:30,76
n.a
Ivana Janssen
2000
SG Essen (3)
00:00,00
n.a
Sophia Beckers
2001
SG Essen (3)
00:00,00
n.a
Miki van Loock
2002
SG Essen (2)
00:00,00